ZertPruefung haben ein riesiges Senior IT-Experten-Team. Sie nutzen ihre professionellen IT-Kenntnisse und reiche Erfahrung aus, um unterschiedliche Trainingsplänen zu bearbeiten, die Ihnen helfen, die Microsoft 070-414 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich zu bestehen. In ZertPruefung können Sie immer die geeigneten Ausbildungsmethoden herausfinden, die Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Egal, welche Ausbildungsart Sie wählen, bietet ZertPruefung einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Die Informationsressourcen von ZertPruefung sind sehr umfangreich und auch sehr genau. Bei der Auswahl ZertPruefung können Sie ganz einfach die Microsoft 070-414 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.
Viele IT-Leute sind sich einig, dass Microsoft 070-346 Zertifikat ein Sprungbrett zu dem Höhepunkt der IT-Branche ist. Deshalb kümmern sich viele IT-Experten um die Microsoft 070-346 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Wir alle wissen, dass im Zeitalter des Internets ist es ganz einfach, die Informationen zu bekommen. Aber was fehlt ist nänlich, Qualität und Anwendbarkeit. Viele Leute surfen im Internet die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-346 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Und Sie wissen einfach nicht, ob sie zu glauben ist. Hier empfehle ich Ihnen die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-346 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie haben im Internet die höchste Kauf-Rate und einen guten Ruf. Sie können im Internet Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 070-346 Zertifizierungsprüfung von ZertPruefung kostenlos herunterladen. Dann können Sie entscheiden, ZertPruefung zu kaufen oder nicht. Und Sie können auch die Echtheit von ZertPruefung kriegen.
Exam Code: 70-663
Prüfungsname: Pro: Designing and Deploying Messaging Solutions with Microsoft Exchange Server 2010
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 70-663 Antworten
Nummer: 275 Q&As
Prüfungsname: Pro: Designing and Deploying Messaging Solutions with Microsoft Exchange Server 2010
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 70-663 Antworten
Nummer: 275 Q&As
70-663 zertifizierungsfragen : Hier Klicken
Exam Code: 070-414
Prüfungsname: Implementing an Advanced Server Infrastructure
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 070-414 Vorbereitung
Nummer: 112 Q&As
Prüfungsname: Implementing an Advanced Server Infrastructure
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 070-414 Vorbereitung
Nummer: 112 Q&As
070-414 Fragenpool : Hier Klicken
Exam Code: 070-346
Prüfungsname: Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 070-346 online tests
Nummer: 90 Q&As
Prüfungsname: Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements
Aktulisiert: 03-01-2015, 070-346 online tests
Nummer: 90 Q&As
070-346 echte Fragen : Hier Klicken
070-414 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.zertpruefung.de/070-414_exam.html
NO.1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com.
You deploy Active Directory Certificate Services (AD CS).
Your company, which is named Contoso, Ltd., has a partner company named Fabrikam, Inc.
Fabrikam also deploys AD CS.
Contoso and Fabrikam plan to exchange signed and encrypted email messages.
You need to ensure that the client computers in both Contoso and Fabrikam trust each other's email
certificates. The solution must prevent other certificates from being trusted and minimize
administrative effort.
What should you do?
More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Implement an online responder in each company.
B. Exchange the root certification authority (CA) certificates of both companies, and then deploy the
certificates to the Enterprise Trust store by using Group Policy objects (GPOs).
C. Implement cross-certification in each company.
D. Exchange the root certification authority (CA) certificates of both companies, and then deploy the
certificates to the Trusted Root Certification Authorities store by using Group Policy objects (GPOs).
Answer: C
Microsoft prüfungsvorbereitung 070-414 prüfungsfragen 070-414 Schulungsunterlagen 070-414 070-414 PDF Testsoftware
NO.2 Your network contains a Microsoft System Center 2012 infrastructure.
You use Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) to manage 20 Hyper-V hosts.
You deploy a Windows Server Update Services (WSUS) server.
You need to automate the remediation of non-compliant Hyper-V hosts. The solution must minimize
the amount of time that virtual machines are unavailable.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the Hyper-V hosts to download Windows updates from the WSUS server by using a
Group Policy object (GPO).
B. Install the WSUS Administration console on the VMM server, and then add the WSUS server to
the fabric.
C. Install the Virtual Machine Manager console on the WSUS server, and then add the WSUS server
to the fabric.
D. Configure the Hyper-V hosts to download Windows updates from the VMM server by using a
Group Policy object (GPO).
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungsvorbereitung 070-414 070-414 quizfragen und antworten 070-414 originale fragen
6. DRAG DROP
You need to recommend a monitoring solution for Proseware.
Which three actions should you recommend performing in sequence? To answer, move the
appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct
order.
Answer:
7. Your company has a human resources department a finance department, a sales department
and an R&D department.
The company audits the access of documents that contain department-specific sensitive
information.
You are planning an administrative model for the departments to meet the following requirements:
- Provide R&D managers with the ability to back up all the files of their department only. - Provide
finance managers with the ability to view the audit logs for the files of their department only. -
Provide human resources managers with the ability to view the audit logs for the files of their
department only. - Provide sales managers with the ability to modify the permissions on all the
shared folders of their department only.
You need to identify the minimum amount of file servers required on the network to meet the
requirements of each department.
How many file servers should you identify?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: C
Microsoft fragen beantworten 070-414 070-414 Schulungsunterlagen 070-414 Prüfungsunterlagen
8. You need to recommend a solution for managing updates. The solution must meet the
technical requirements.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. A System Center 2012 Configuration Manager management point in the main office and a WSUS
downstream server in each office
B. A System Center 2012 Configuration Manager software update point in the main office and a
System Center 2012 Configuration Manager distribution point in each office
C. A System Center 2012 Configuration Manager management point in the main office and a System
Center 2012 Configuration Manager distribution point in each office
D. A WSUS upstream server in the main office and a WSUS downstream server in each office
Answer: B
Microsoft Antworten 070-414 Prüfungsunterlagen 070-414 Antworten 070-414 fragen beantworten
9. HOTSPOT
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a
Network Load Balancing (NLB) cluster named Cluster1 that contains four nodes. Cluster1 hosts a
web application named App1. The session state information of App1 is stored in a Microsoft SQL
Server 2012 database.
The network contains four subnets.
You discover that all of the users from a subnet named Subnet1 always connect to the same NLB
node.
You need to ensure that all of the users from each of the subnets connect equally across all of the
nodes in Cluster1.
What should you modify from the port settings?
To answer, select the appropriate setting in the answer area.
Answer:
10. Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain
contains a System Center 2012 R2 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) deployment.
The domain contains 20 Hyper-V hosts that run Windows Server 2012 R2. Currently, the computer
accounts of all of the Hyper-V hosts are in organizational unit (OU) named Virtualization.
You plan to create two private clouds by using VMM named Cloud1 and Cloud2. The virtual
machines for Cloud1 will be hosted on two Hyper-V hosts named Server1 and Server2. The virtual
machines for Cloud2 will be hosted on two Hyper-V hosts named Server3 and Server4.
You need to recommend an administrative model for Cloud1 and Cloud2.
Which technology best achieves the goal? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal.
Select the BEST answer.
A. Two sites and two Application Administrator (Self-Service User) user roles
B. Two host groups and two Application Administrator (Self-Service User) user roles
C. Two OUs and two Application Administrator (Self-Service User) user roles
D. Two logical units and two Tenant Administrator user roles
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungsfrage 070-414 fragen beantworten 070-414 Zertifizierungsfragen 070-414 prüfung 070-414 Examsfragen
11. You need to recommend a solution to maintain a copy of App2. The solution must meet the
application requirements and must minimize additional hardware purchases.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Single-site Failover Clustering
B. Hyper-V replicas
C. Multi-site Failover Clustering
D. Distributed File System (DFS) Replication
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungsfrage 070-414 lernhilfe 070-414 prüfungen 070-414 Vorbereitung 070-414
12. Your network contains a Hyper-V host named Host1. Host1 hosts 25 virtual machines. All of
the virtual machines are configured to start automatically when Host1 restarts. You discover that
some of the virtual machines fail to start automatically when Host1
restarts and require an administrator to start them manually.
You need to modify the settings of the virtual machines to ensure that they automatically
restart when Host1 restarts.
Which settings should you modify?
A. Maximum RAM
B. Minimum RAM
C. Memory weight
D. Startup RAM
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierung 070-414 Prüfungsfrage 070-414
NO.3 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains 10 file servers.
The file servers connect to a Fibre Channel SAN. You plan to implement 20 Hyper-V hosts in a
failover cluster.
The Hyper-V hosts will not have host bus adapters (HBAs).
You need to recommend a solution for the planned implementation that meets the following
requirements:
- The virtual machines must support live migration.
- The virtual hard disks (VHDs) must be stored on the file servers.
Which two technologies achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Cluster Shared Volume (CSV)
B. An NFS share
C. Storage pools
D. SMB 3.0 shares
Answer: C,D
Microsoft echte Fragen 070-414 070-414
NO.4 Your network contains an internal network and a perimeter network. The internal network
contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All client computers in the perimeter
network are part of a workgroup.
The internal network contains a Microsoft System Center 2012 infrastructure.
You plan to implement an update infrastructure to update the following:
- Windows Server 2012
- System Center 2012
- Windows Server 2003
- Microsoft SQL Server 2012
- Third-party virtualization hosts
- Microsoft SharePoint Server 2010
Another administrator recommends implementing a single WSUS server to manage all of the
updates. You need to identify which updates can be applied by using the recommended deployment
of WSUS.
What should you identify? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. SQL Server 2012
B. System Center 2012
C. SharePoint Server 2010
D. Windows Server 2012
E. Third-party virtualization hosts
F. Windows Server 2003
Answer: A,B,C,D,F
Microsoft Vorbereitung 070-414 070-414 070-414 Prüfungsfrage
Explanation:
Windows Sharepoint Services updates are released in the Operating System product category, so if
you are running WSS on Windows Server 2008 R2, and have the OS synchronized, they should
already be synchronized and detected. Microsoft Office Sharepoint Server updates are released in
the Office product category associated with the release version. (E.g. MOSS 2007 updates will be
found in the Office 2007 product category.
http://social.technet.microsoft.com/Forums/da/winserverwsus/thread/b6d908a9-6fce-43e688b2-d
38a5d8e029e
NO.5 You need to ensure that RESEARCH1 only contains the required virtual machines.
What should you do?
A. Create an availability set.
B. Create a custom placement rule.
C. Set RESEARCH1 as a possible owner.
D. Set RESEARCH1 as a preferred owner.
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungen 070-414 Prüfungsfrage 070-414 testantworten 070-414 testantworten
没有评论:
发表评论