Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Microsoft MB2-704 (Microsoft Dynamics CRM Application) auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg!
Sie brauch nicht so viel Geld und Zeit, nur ungefähr 30 Stunden spezielle Ausbildung, dann können Sie ganz einfach die Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Prüfungsthemen, deren Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungsübungen sehr groß ist.
Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Dann würden Sie finden, dass die Übungen von Pass4Test ist die umfassendesten und ganau was, was Sie wollen.
Prüfungsname: Microsoft Dynamics CRM Application
Aktulisiert: 12-07-2015, MB2-704 Fragenpool
Nummer: 89 Q&As
MB2-704 Antworten : MB2-704
Fragenpool
NO.1 A customer can use 80 hours of phone support and 20 hours of email support, according to
the agreement you set up with this customer.
You need to configure an entitlement.
What should you do?
A. Create an entitlement with two service level agreements (SLAs) for each type of support.
B. Create an entitlement, and link to two cases for each type of support. OC
C. Create an entitlement, with two entitlement channels for each type of support.
D. Create an entitlement, and link to two templates for each type of support.
Answer: C
Microsoft exam fragen MB2-704 originale Fragen MB2-704 zertifizierungsfragen
Explanation:
Ref: http://inogic.com/blog/2014/06/entitlements-in-dynamics-crm-2013-spring-release/
NO.2 You choose a case from the customer support queue. Your company mandates that all requests
with customers be tracked regardless of the outcome.
You call the customer and learn that the case was submitted on your company's customer portal by
mistake.
What should you do?
A. Cancel the case.
B. Delete the case.
C. Resolve the case.
D. Reactivate the case.
Answer: C
Microsoft online prüfungen MB2-704 MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung
NO.3 What is required to view a Dynamic Excel report?
A. Have Outlook Client installed.
B. Create the export from a System View.
C. Have system administrator rights.
D. Save the Advanced Find query in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
Answer: A
Microsoft originale Fragen MB2-704 lernhilfe MB2-704 dumps deutsch MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 Fragenkatalog
NO.4 You are a sales representative at a trade show.
A trade show attendee leaves a business card at your company's booth.
You need to enter the attendee's information into Microsoft Dynamics CRM for the sales team to
qualify.
Which record type should you create?
A. Contact
B. Account
C. Opportunity
D. Lead
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsantworten MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 prüfungsfragen
Explanation:
Ref: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-gb/library/gg328442.aspx
NO.5 You need a dashboard that shows your cases only. Which dashboard should you use?
A. Customer Service Operations
B. Customer Service Representative
C. Customer Service Performance
D. Sales Performance Dashboard
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-704 Examsfragen MB2-704 prüfungen MB2-704 online tests
NO.6 You lose an active opportunity and close it in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
What are two results of closing the opportunity? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose two.
A. The opportunity is removed from the list of active opportunities.
B. Notes and attachments associated with the opportunity are saved for future reference.
C. All activities associated with the opportunity are automatically deactivated.
D. The opportunity cannot be reactivated.
Answer: A,B
Microsoft MB2-704 MB2-704 dumps deutsch
NO.7 You create an opportunity and need to add products.
What should you do before adding the opportunity products?
A. Set a price list.
B. Change the revenue setting to user provided.
C. Set estimated revenue.
D. Change the revenue setting to system calculated.
Answer: A
Microsoft testking MB2-704 Unterlage MB2-704 prüfungsfragen MB2-704
Explanation:
Ref: http://crmbook.powerobjects.com/basics/microsoft-dynamics-crm-salesprocess/advanced-
sales-processes/
NO.8 A customer with an open opportunity selects one of your company's competitors.
You need to change the status of this opportunity so that the opportunity no longer shows in Open
Opportunities.
What should you do?
A. Mark all activities on the opportunity as complete.
B. Close the opportunity as lost.
C. Change the estimated revenue to zero.
D. Activate all draft quotes related to the opportunity.
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-704 Testfagen MB2-704 dumps MB2-704 testking
Explanation:
Ref: http://www.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics/crm-customer-center/close-an-opportunityas-won-
or-lost.aspx
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten ST0-202 exam Unterlagen und HP0-S42 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierung und C2090-461 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-417 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-704.html
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-704-Prüfung von Pass4Test werden nach dem gleichen Lernplan bearbeitet. Wir aktualisieren auch ständig unsere Schulungsunterlagen, die Fragen und Antworten enthalten. Weil unsere Prüfungen mit den echten Prüfungen sehr änlich sind, ist unsere Erfolgsquote auch sehr hoch. Diese Tatsache ist nicht zu leugnen, Unsere Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-704-Prüfung können den Kandidaten sehr helfen. Und unser Preis ist ganz rational, was jedem IT-Kandidaten passt.
Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Microsoft MB2-704 (Microsoft Dynamics CRM Application) auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg!
Sie brauch nicht so viel Geld und Zeit, nur ungefähr 30 Stunden spezielle Ausbildung, dann können Sie ganz einfach die Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Prüfungsthemen, deren Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungsübungen sehr groß ist.
Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Dann würden Sie finden, dass die Übungen von Pass4Test ist die umfassendesten und ganau was, was Sie wollen.
Prüfungsname: Microsoft Dynamics CRM Application
Aktulisiert: 12-07-2015, MB2-704 Fragenpool
Nummer: 89 Q&As
MB2-704 Antworten : MB2-704
Fragenpool
NO.1 A customer can use 80 hours of phone support and 20 hours of email support, according to
the agreement you set up with this customer.
You need to configure an entitlement.
What should you do?
A. Create an entitlement with two service level agreements (SLAs) for each type of support.
B. Create an entitlement, and link to two cases for each type of support. OC
C. Create an entitlement, with two entitlement channels for each type of support.
D. Create an entitlement, and link to two templates for each type of support.
Answer: C
Microsoft exam fragen MB2-704 originale Fragen MB2-704 zertifizierungsfragen
Explanation:
Ref: http://inogic.com/blog/2014/06/entitlements-in-dynamics-crm-2013-spring-release/
NO.2 You choose a case from the customer support queue. Your company mandates that all requests
with customers be tracked regardless of the outcome.
You call the customer and learn that the case was submitted on your company's customer portal by
mistake.
What should you do?
A. Cancel the case.
B. Delete the case.
C. Resolve the case.
D. Reactivate the case.
Answer: C
Microsoft online prüfungen MB2-704 MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 Zertifizierungsprüfung
NO.3 What is required to view a Dynamic Excel report?
A. Have Outlook Client installed.
B. Create the export from a System View.
C. Have system administrator rights.
D. Save the Advanced Find query in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
Answer: A
Microsoft originale Fragen MB2-704 lernhilfe MB2-704 dumps deutsch MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 Fragenkatalog
NO.4 You are a sales representative at a trade show.
A trade show attendee leaves a business card at your company's booth.
You need to enter the attendee's information into Microsoft Dynamics CRM for the sales team to
qualify.
Which record type should you create?
A. Contact
B. Account
C. Opportunity
D. Lead
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-704 Zertifizierungsantworten MB2-704 Prüfungsfrage MB2-704 prüfungsfragen
Explanation:
Ref: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-gb/library/gg328442.aspx
NO.5 You need a dashboard that shows your cases only. Which dashboard should you use?
A. Customer Service Operations
B. Customer Service Representative
C. Customer Service Performance
D. Sales Performance Dashboard
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-704 Examsfragen MB2-704 prüfungen MB2-704 online tests
NO.6 You lose an active opportunity and close it in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
What are two results of closing the opportunity? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose two.
A. The opportunity is removed from the list of active opportunities.
B. Notes and attachments associated with the opportunity are saved for future reference.
C. All activities associated with the opportunity are automatically deactivated.
D. The opportunity cannot be reactivated.
Answer: A,B
Microsoft MB2-704 MB2-704 dumps deutsch
NO.7 You create an opportunity and need to add products.
What should you do before adding the opportunity products?
A. Set a price list.
B. Change the revenue setting to user provided.
C. Set estimated revenue.
D. Change the revenue setting to system calculated.
Answer: A
Microsoft testking MB2-704 Unterlage MB2-704 prüfungsfragen MB2-704
Explanation:
Ref: http://crmbook.powerobjects.com/basics/microsoft-dynamics-crm-salesprocess/advanced-
sales-processes/
NO.8 A customer with an open opportunity selects one of your company's competitors.
You need to change the status of this opportunity so that the opportunity no longer shows in Open
Opportunities.
What should you do?
A. Mark all activities on the opportunity as complete.
B. Close the opportunity as lost.
C. Change the estimated revenue to zero.
D. Activate all draft quotes related to the opportunity.
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-704 Testfagen MB2-704 dumps MB2-704 testking
Explanation:
Ref: http://www.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics/crm-customer-center/close-an-opportunityas-won-
or-lost.aspx
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten ST0-202 exam Unterlagen und HP0-S42 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierung und C2090-461 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-417 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-704.html
http://www.it-zertifizierungs.com/2015/08/28/070-534-fragenpool-mb2-704-originale-fragen/
没有评论:
发表评论