Solution: SAP ERP
Delivery Methods: Certification
Duration: 180
Level: Associate
Sub-solution: Financial Supply Chain Management
Component: ERP: Human Capital Management
Exam: - 80 questions, PDF Link, Cut Score 64
Product Group: SAP Business Suite
Languages: German, English, Spanish, French, Japanese, Korean, Russian, Chinese
General Ledger Accounting > 12%
Asset Accounting > 12%
Accounts Payable > 12%
Financial Closing 8% - 12%
SAP Financials Basics 8% - 12%
Reporting 8% - 12%
Accounts Receivable 8% - 12%
NO.1 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP quizfragen und antworten C-TFIN52-66 Fragenpool C-TFIN52-66 Examsfragen C-TFIN52-66 testantworten
NO.2 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP exam fragen C-TFIN52-66 Prüfungsfragen C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 prüfungsvorbereitung
NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP prüfungen C-TFIN52-66 testking C-TFIN52-66 dumps C-TFIN52-66 Fragenpool
NO.4 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-66 testking C-TFIN52-66 quizfragen und antworten C-TFIN52-66
NO.5 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP dumps deutsch C-TFIN52-66 Prüfungsfrage C-TFIN52-66 Vorbereitung C-TFIN52-66 Zertifizierungsantworten C-TFIN52-66 echte fragen
NO.6 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP antworten C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 Prüfungsfrage C-TFIN52-66 lernhilfe C-TFIN52-66 Examsfragen
NO.7 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP fragen beantworten C-TFIN52-66 Antworten C-TFIN52-66 prüfung
NO.8 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP prüfungsfrage C-TFIN52-66 originale Fragen C-TFIN52-66 Prüfungsunterlagen C-TFIN52-66 PDF Testsoftware C-TFIN52-66 Prüfungsfrage
Warum wählen viele ZertPruefung?Weil er Bequemlichkeite und Anwendbarkeit bringen. Das hat von der Praxis überprüft. Die Lernmaterialien zur SAP C-TFIN52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung von ZertPruefung ist den allen bekannt. Viele Kandidaten sind nicht selbstsicher, die SAP C-TFIN52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Deshalb sollen Sie die Materialien zur SAP C-TFIN52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben. Mit ihm können Sie mehr Selbstbewusstsein haben und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.
Exam
Code: C-TFIN52-66
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 16-08-2015, C-TFIN52-66 exam fragen
Nummer: 80 Q&As
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 16-08-2015, C-TFIN52-66 exam fragen
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C-TFIN52-66 Schulungsunterlagen :
C-TFIN52-66 exam fragen
Exam
Code: C_TFIN52_66
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 16-08-2015, C_TFIN52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung
Nummer: 80 Q&As
Die SAP C_TFIN52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird jetzt immer populärer. Es
gibt viele verschiedene IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Welche Prüfung haben Sie
abgelegt? Lassen Wir hier SAP C_TFIN52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Beispiel
erklären. Wenn Sie an dieser Prüfung teilnehmen, SAP C_TFIN52_66 dumps von
ZertPruefung Ihnen helfen, sehr leicht die Prüfung zu bestehen.Angesichts des
Fachkräftemangels in vielen Branchen haben Sie mit einer SAP Zertifizierung mehr
Kontrolle über Ihren eigenen Werdegang und damit bessere Aufstiegschancen.Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 16-08-2015, C_TFIN52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C_TFIN52_66 Fragenkatalog : C_TFIN52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung
C-TFIN52-66 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.zertpruefung.de/C-TFIN52-66_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论