2015年8月13日星期四

C_TCRM20_72 testantworten, C-TCRM20-72 echte Fragen

Viele Leute meinen, man braucht viel fachliche IT-Kenntnisse, um die schwierigen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Nur diejenigen, die umfassende IT-Kenntnisse besitzen, sind qualifiziert dazu, sich an der Prüfung zu beteiligen. Jetzt gibt es viele Methoden, die Ihre unausreichenden Fachkenntnisse wettmachen. Sie können sogar mit weniger Zeit und Energie als die fachlich gutqualifizierten die Prüfung auch bestehen. Wie es heißt, vieleWege führen nach Rom.
Fühlen Sie sich schmerzvoll, wenn Sie so viele IT-Zertifizierungen und Zertifizierungsunterlagen sehen? Was sollen Sie machen? Sie können jetzt sehr populäre SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung wählen. Diese Zertifizierung hat viele Vorteile. Außerdem, wenn Sie sehr effektiv die Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie sich für SAP C-TCRM20-72 dumps von ZertPruefung entscheiden. Es ist die beste Methode für dich, diese Prüfung einfach zu bestehen.
Exam Code: C_TCRM20_72
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Fundamentals with SAP CRM 7.0 EhP2
Aktulisiert: 13-08-2015, C_TCRM20_72 zertifizierung
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C_TCRM20_72 Zertifizierungsprüfung : C_TCRM20_72 zertifizierung
Exam Code: C-TCRM20-72
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Fundamentals with SAP CRM 7.0 EhP2
Aktulisiert: 13-08-2015, C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierung
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C-TCRM20-72 prüfungsunterlagen : C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierung
Die Produkte von ZertPruefung sind von guter Qualität. Sie sind am schnellsten aktualisiert. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie die SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung sicher bestehen.
Wir sollen die Schwierigkeiten ganz gelassen behandeln. Obwohl die SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung ganz schwierig ist, sollen die Kandidaten alle Schwierigkeiten ganz gelassen behandeln. Denn ZertPruefung wird Ihnen helfen, die SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit ihm brauchen wir uns nicht zu fürchten und nicht verwirrt zu sein. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung von ZertPruefung sind den Kandidaten die beste Methode.
C-TCRM20-72 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.zertpruefung.de/C-TCRM20-72_exam.html
SAP CRM master data > 12%
SAP CRM basic functions > 12%
SAP CRM interaction channels > 12%
SAP CRM technology and integration > 12%
SAP CRM business scenarios > 12%
CRM user interface > 12%
SAP CRM transactional processing 8% - 12%
CRM Middleware 8% - 12%
The "SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0 EhP2" certification exam verifies that the candidate has the basic knowledge required in the area of SAP Customer Relationship Management. This certificate proves that the candidate has an overall understanding of the application consultant profile for CRM solutions, and can implement this knowledge practically in projects under guidance of an experienced consultant. This certificate is a highly recommended - although not mandatory - prerequisite for qualification to CRM Application Professional in any of the specialist areas. It is recommended as an entry-level qualification to allow consultants to get acquainted with the fundamentals of CRM.

NO.1 There are several Interaction Center (IC) functions that help agents to work effectively within
the IC application.
Which of the following features are related to agent guidance?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Knowledge article routing
B. Service-level workflows
C. Interactive scripting
D. Intent-driven interaction
Answer: C,D

SAP Prüfungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 fragen und antworten C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierung C-TCRM20-72 Fragenkatalog

NO.2 Which of the following are standard CRM Web Channel scenarios?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Business to Consumer (B2C)
B. Business to Business (B2B)
C. Business to Partner (B2P)
D. Business to Employee (B2E)
Answer: A,B

SAP Schulungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72 Unterlage C-TCRM20-72 Buch C-TCRM20-72 prüfungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72

NO.3 SAP ERP material master data can be loaded into SAP CRM product master data using CRM
Middleware.
What Customizing is required before this can take place?
A. Material master classification
B. Base hierarchies
C. Item categories
D. Condition data
Answer: B

SAP fragen und antworten C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.4 Which of the following object types can you define in the CRM Middleware administration
console?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Business objects
B. Publications
C. Customizing objects
D. Subscriptions
E. Sites
Answer: B,D,E

SAP C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierungsfragen C-TCRM20-72 Fragenkatalog C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierungsfragen C-TCRM20-72 Zertifizierungsfragen

NO.5 How can an SAP end user with the role "Sales Professional" generate a report of all the activities
with the status "open"?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Create a new interactive report using the application wizard.
B. Use the SAP InfoSet in the SAP GUI.
C. Use the search function for activities.
D. Create a new BI interactive dashboard with a BW query.
Answer: A,C

SAP originale Fragen C-TCRM20-72 prüfungsvorbereitung C-TCRM20-72 Prüfungsfrage C-TCRM20-72

NO.6 What can you maintain in the SAP CRM organizational model?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. General attributes for organizational units
B. Direct assignment of a responsible employee to an organizational unit
C. Direct assignment of the responsible organizational unit in the employee master data
D. Direct assignment of a responsible employee to a position
Answer: A,D

SAP Prüfungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72 echte Fragen C-TCRM20-72 dumps C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 Unterlage

NO.7 Business partners created in SAP CRM are not transferred to SAP ERP.
What do you need to do to resolve this CRM-Middleware-related problem?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Check erroneous BDoc messages in SAP CRM.
B. Check object management in SAP CRM.
C. Check erroneous BDoc messages in SAP ERP.
D. Check number range assignments in SAP ERP and SAP CRM for business partners.
E. Check RFC connections between CRM and ERP.
Answer: A,D,E

SAP echte Fragen C-TCRM20-72 exam fragen C-TCRM20-72 Antworten

NO.8 You want to gather information from your customers.
Which option within SAP CRM supports this requirement?
A. E-mail Response Management System
B. Partner Channel Management
C. CRM Web Channel
D. Survey tool
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72 Prüfungsunterlagen C-TCRM20-72 C-TCRM20-72 zertifizierung

没有评论:

发表评论